2016

GM 2016 LG Herren 1.10.10a

SchützeVereinS1S2S3S4Sum
1Schramm, MarkusSG 1354 Coburg97969699388
2Morand, MichaelSchützenhort 1885 Stockheim98999595387
3Bruns, MartinSG 1354 Coburg98949698386
4Ehrsam, AlexanderSV Burggrub98959796386
5Methfessel, ChristophPriv.SG 1612 Ludwigsstadt98979596386
6Holland, ChristianZST-SV Blumenrod94969995384
7Merz, AlexanderSV Tell-Kameraden 1925 Weidhausen93959699383
8Friedel, BorisSV Dörfles97939597382
9Schramm, IngoFhSV Bad Staffelstein92999695382
10Engel, AlexanderGrenzlandschützen Fürth am Berg95949397379
11Sievers, SebastianItzgrund Großheirath94959595379
QEddel, JörgZST-SV Blumenrod94959594378
12Gertloff, TobiasEbersdorf/Lud.94979394378
13Schirmer, StefanZSt.SG.Schützenlust 1886 Pressig94979294377
14Müller, FlorianItzgrund Großheirath93969691376
15Martin, FlorianPriv.SG 1612 Ludwigsstadt91929597375
16Totz, AndreasGrenzlandschützen Fürth am Berg96959193375
17Lesch, JörgKgl.priv.Scharfschützeng. Lichtenfels93939395374
18Bauer, FlorianPriv.SG 1612 Ludwigsstadt91959394373
19Roßbach, MarcoSG 1926 Einberg91979292372
20Merz, TobiasSV Tell-Kameraden 1925 Weidhausen90959195371
21Hofmann, UweSG 1926 Einberg94909493371
22Recknagel, AndreSV Tell-Kameraden 1925 Weidhausen92899594370
23Müller, MarkusSchützenhort 1885 Stockheim90959291368
24Chimienti, FabioPriv.SG v. 1533 Neustadt94929091367
25Knauer, HeikoSV Tell-Kameraden 1925 Weidhausen87919492364
26Klostermann, SvenSV Creidlitz90899392364
27Förtsch, JoachimZSt.SG.Schützenlust 1886 Pressig90978988364
28Meißner, OlafSchützenhort 1885 Stockheim90879492363
29Knoch, AlexanderSV 1895 Grub am Forst91939485363
30Kreul, DirkSV Burggrub89889194362
31Maier, StefanLützow 1919 Großgarnstadt94879289362
32Dreilich, AndreSG 1965 Neuensorg89859493361
33Gahn, TimoGrenzlandschützen Fürth am Berg90919189361
34Kessel, DavidSV Rottenbach92908692360
35Dückerhoff, MichelSchützenhort 1885 Stockheim90908495359
36Baier, MichaelEbersdorf/Lud.92889188359
37Wäschenfelder, FabianSV Creidlitz94898987359
38Osburg, PhilippSG 1926 Einberg82919191355
39Stark, MaikSV Tell-Kameraden 1925 Weidhausen84829492352
40Spaderna, DanielScharfschützenges. Staffelstein86899087352
41Opel, FlorianEbersdorf/Lud.84908789350
42Löffler, FlorianSG 1905 Tettau87858789348
43Förster, MichaelZSt.SG.Schützenlust 1886 Pressig86878885346
44Dehler, FlorianKgl.priv.Scharfschützeng. Lichtenfels84908486344
45Werner, MartinFhSV Bad Staffelstein84828888342
46Brieger, MartinPriv.SG v. 1533 Neustadt82908088340
47Dietz, EnricoSV Tell-Kameraden 1925 Weidhausen86788987340
48Bauer, HaraldEbersdorf/Lud.88848282336
QKiesewetter, FabianGrenzlandschützen Fürth am Berg85778185328
49Christ, PatrickSG Marktzeuln83837581322
50Ledig, ThomasSV Burggrub70778787321
51Adam, JannikPriv.SG v. 1533 Neustadt68657479286
NAHerget, ChristianSG Kronach00000
NAKeck, AlexanderSG 1354 Coburg00000
NAWatzka, BerndSG 1903 Redwitz00000
NARiedl, SteffenSG 1926 Einberg00000
NAStricker, BenediktKgl.priv.Scharfschützeng. Lichtenfels00000
NABuhl, AndreasSV 1895 Grub am Forst00000
NAPartheymüller, JohannesScharfschützenges. 1888 Weidhausen00000
NABleyer, MichaelSG 1910 Weismain00000

GM 2016 LG JunA m 1.10.40a

SchützeVereinS1S2S3S4Sum
1Hartung, FranzSV Hubertus 1922 Dürrenried90989696380
QRitz, JohannesSV 1960 Schmölz90959395373
2Jakob, KhaledZST-SG 1874 Schwürbitz86979395371
3Köstner, JannisSV Burggrub95919189366
4Purucker, EtienneSV Burggrub92909093365
5Scheler, PhilipPriv.SG v. 1533 Neustadt90909291363
6Bätz, AndreasSV Hubertus 1922 Dürrenried92879285356
7Wolf, KevinSV Burggrub87918886352
8Curella, GiulianoZST-SG 1887 Schney85908690351
9Rauch, JannikSG 1926 Einberg79838186329
10Reinhardt, JoachimScharfschützenges. 1888 Weidhausen80818681328
11Grunert, FabianSG Rödental75778781320
12Schwegler, MarcelSG 1965 Neuensorg64698987309
13Hofmann, JustusSV Tell-Kameraden 1925 Weidhausen53765879266
14Knorr, JulianSV Tell-Kameraden 1925 Weidhausen64485767236
NASeifert, JohannesSV Hubertus 1922 Dürrenried00000

GM 2016 LG JunB m 1.10.42a

SchützeVereinS1S2S3S4Sum
1Feuerpfeil, MarcEbersdorf/Lud.94979293376
2Reißmann, ReneZST-SG 1887 Schney87949795373
3Stüllein, RobinSV Steinachtal Hassenberg90948997370
QZosig, FlorianSG 1354 Coburg87929494367
4Rösch, AlexanderSG Kronach94909189364
5Förster, TimSG Kronach92939187363
6Eisenbeiß, LukasSchützenhort 1885 Stockheim90869588359
7Blasberg, ChristianSG 1354 Coburg88888594355
8Höfner, DanielSG Kronach85908592352
9Weber, JannePriv.SG v. 1533 Neustadt86848685341
10Köhler, AndreasSV Hubertus 1922 Dürrenried79888686339
11Leise, SebastianKgl.priv.Scharfschützeng. Lichtenfels78868583332
12Totzauer, DavidSG 1354 Coburg79808879326
13Zirnkilton, OliverSG 1354 Coburg79828573319
14Klein, DavidSG 1905 Burgkunstadt78798074311
15Matthes, MarcoSG 1883 Ebersdorf75707574294
16Neubauer, MaxPriv.SG 1612 Ludwigsstadt68697570282
17Rennert, MarkusScharfschützenges. Staffelstein77586973277
18Wünschmann, ReneSG 1883 Ebersdorf70766953268
NAJakob, DomenikPriv.SG 1612 Ludwigsstadt00000
NAScharf, MoritzItzgrund Großheirath00000
NALauerbach, KevinItzgrund Großheirath00000
NAHetz, TobiasKgl.priv.Scharfschützeng. Lichtenfels00000

GM 2016 LG JunB w 1.10.43a

SchützeVereinS1S2S3S4Sum
1Stichert, CelineSG Rödental95929598380
2Koch, LindaPriv.SG 1612 Ludwigsstadt97929594378
3Zwingmann, MiriamZST-SG 1887 Schney91959296374
4Schmitt, SonjaScharfschützenges. Staffelstein93959293373
5Schirmann, SaraSV 1895 Grub am Forst91949493372
6Wachsmuth, TheresaPriv.SG v. 1533 Neustadt91939293369
7Müller, AlinaSG Kronach91879090358
8Dietz, LeonieSV Tell-Kameraden 1925 Weidhausen73686973283
NAUhle, LauraSV Tell-Kameraden 1925 Weidhausen00000
NALessig, Gina-MariaSV 1895 Grub am Forst00000

GM 2016 LG Jug m 1.10.30

SchützeVereinS1S2S3S4Sum
1Martin, TristanSchützenhort 1885 Stockheim88939088359
2Scheler, MarcelPriv.SG v. 1533 Neustadt82908995356
3Schuhmann, KaiSV Creidlitz88909184353
4Geiger, TobiasSV Steinachtal Hassenberg83899189352
5Löffler, JanikPriv.SG 1612 Ludwigsstadt81929080343
6Schülner, JonasSchützenhort 1885 Stockheim88887985340
7Deuerling, RobinSG Kronach78828282324
8Reinhardt, MatthiasScharfschützenges. 1888 Weidhausen79777768301
9Göhl, AdrianSG 1905 Burgkunstadt73707673292
10Seifert, SteffenSV Hubertus 1922 Dürrenried68736682289
11Schnetter, KevinKgl.priv.Scharfschützeng. Lichtenfels80707069289
12Werner, TobiasScharfschützenges. Staffelstein72776769285
13Niermann, FabianSG Rödental77647254267
14Zapf, SvenScharfschützenges. Staffelstein67606166254
15Seiler, PhilippSG 1354 Coburg33354439151
NARinker, DavidZSG 1881 Altenkunstadt00000
NALehmann, MariusSG Kronach00000

GM 2016 LG SchA m 1.10.20a

SchützeVereinS1S2Sum
1Leise, AlexanderKgl.priv.Scharfschützeng. Lichtenfels8280162
2Florschütz, MaximilianSG 1354 Coburg8274156
3Scheler, TobiasPriv.SG v. 1533 Neustadt8075155
4Schmidt, TimSG Kronach7280152
5Erlmann, LouisKgl.priv.Scharfschützeng. Lichtenfels7278150
6Knoch, FelixSV 1895 Grub am Forst7772149
7Schramm, PatrickWaldfriedensee Wildenheid6876144
8Zenzinger, TomSG Rödental6871139
9Bergmann, JakobPriv.SG 1612 Ludwigsstadt6270132
10Roseneck, JonasPriv.SG 1612 Ludwigsstadt6567132
11Fischer, ChristopherSV Creidlitz5862120
12Scheidig, ChristophPriv.SG 1612 Ludwigsstadt4668114
13Gernlein, SimonSG Kronach5256108
14Schirmann, PaulSV 1895 Grub am Forst4953102
15Reinhardt, AlexanderScharfschützenges. 1888 Weidhausen514495
16Görtler, TimSG Kronach335184
NASeiler, TimSG 1354 Coburg000

GM 2016 LP JunA m 2.10.40a

SchützeVereinS1S2S3S4Sum
1Reinhardt, JoachimScharfschützenges. 1888 Weidhausen82868177326
2Reißmann, SvenZST-SG 1887 Schney77827879316
3Schmidt, FlorianPriv.SG v. 1533 Neustadt77777676306
NAStiffel, MichaelPriv.SG 1612 Ludwigsstadt00000

GM 2016 LP JunB m 2.10.42a

SchützeVereinS1S2S3S4Sum
1Schedel, LukasSG Rödental80808680326
2Scheler, NorickPriv.SG v. 1533 Neustadt76767777306
NARinker, DavidZSG 1881 Altenkunstadt00000

Download: Ergebnis_Einzelstarter_Luftgewehr_1.10.20_SchuelerklasseAm_GM2016 (Quelle: http://www.gm-shooting.de/drucken/index.php?page=0&druck=&menu=1&id=1&kl=Langwaffe&dis=1)